Zmiana od 12.02.2024 r.
Zmiana od 12.02.2024 r.
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 - 8.45 | j.polski | Małgorzata Rawska - Gwizdała | 37 |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | w-f | Ewa Tomczok | sala gimn |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | matematyka | Urszula Cupiał | 17 |
4. | 10.45 - 11.30 | historia | Damian Dobrosielski | 27 |
5. | 11.50 - 12.35 | j.polski | Małgorzata Rawska - Gwizdała | 37 |
6. | 12.50 - 13.35 | j.angielski | Aleksandra Urbańczyk | 27 |
7. | 13.45 - 14.30 | religia | ks. Piotr Sontag | 7 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 - 8.45 | edb | Barbara Sypień | 37 |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | w-f | Ewa Tomczok | sala gimn |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | chemia | Katarzyna Serafin | 31 |
4. | 10.45 - 11.30 | informatyka | Arkadiusz Piłat | 29 |
5. | 11.50 - 12.35 | wos | Damian Dobrosielski | 27 |
6. | 12.50 - 13.35 | fizyka | Karolina Białosuknia | 31 |
7. | 13.45 - 14.30 | godz.wych. | Damian Łebek | 40 |
8. | 14.40 - 15.25 | j.polski | Małgorzata Rawska - Gwizdała | 37 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | j.niemiecki | Marzena Nagadowska | 39 |
4. | 10.45 - 11.30 | biologia | Beata Bolesłąwska - Frąc | 23 |
5. | 11.50 - 12.35 | matematyka | Urszula Cupiał | 17 |
6. | 12.50 - 13.35 | j.angielski | Aleksandra Urbańczyk | 34 |
7. | 13.45 - 14.30 | w-f | Ewa Tomczok | sal gimn. |
8. | 14.40 - 15.25 | religia | ks. Piotr Sontag | 7 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 - 8.45 | chemia | Katarzyna Serafin | 31 |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | wos | Damian Dobrosielski | 27 |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | matematyka | Urszula Cupiał | 17 |
4. | 10.45 - 11.30 | j.polski | Małgorzata Rawska - Gwizdała | 37 |
5. | 11.50 - 12.35 | w-f | Ewa Tomczok | sala gimn |
6. | 12.50 - 13.35 | j.niermiecki | Marzena Nagadowska | 39 |
7. | 13.45 - 14.30 | j.angielski | Aleksandra Urbańczyk | 34 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 - 8.55 | geografia | Gabriela Chmielarz | 19 |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | fizyka | Karolina Białosuknia | 31 |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | matematyka | Urszula Cupiał | 17 |
4. | 10.45 - 11.30 | historia | Damian Dobrosielski | 27 |
5. | 11.50 - 12.35 | j.polski | Małgorzata Rawska - Gwizdała | 37 |